Hong Kong Airport Informational Guide to Chek Lap Kok Airport (HKG) - Non Official

UO685 Hong Kong Express - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Hong Kong Express flight UO685, which currently operates between the airports of Nagoya - Chubu Centrair International Airport (Airport Code NGO) and Hong Kong - Hong Kong International Airport (Airport Code HKG).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Sunday, December 03, 2023.

UO685 Hong Kong Express from Nagoya

This flight is not scheduled for 2023-12-03.
Airline information
Hong Kong Express
Hong Kong Express
Departure
Nagoya (NGO)
2023-12-01
Chubu Centrair International Airport
Arrival
Hong Kong (HKG)
2023-12-02
Hong Kong International Airport
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.airport-hong-kong.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight UO685 is scheduled to flight on Tuesday, Saturday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights UO685
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Saturday
02 December
20:49
Nagoya (NGO)
00:36
Hong Kong (HKG)
3h 47min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
28 November
18:05
Nagoya (NGO)
21:34
Hong Kong (HKG)
3h 29min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Saturday
25 November
21:05
Nagoya (NGO)
00:29
Hong Kong (HKG)
3h 24min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
21 November
18:13
Nagoya (NGO)
21:41
Hong Kong (HKG)
3h 28min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Saturday
18 November
21:08
Nagoya (NGO)
00:45
Hong Kong (HKG)
3h 37min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
14 November
18:10
Nagoya (NGO)
21:45
Hong Kong (HKG)
3h 35min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Saturday
11 November
20:53
Nagoya (NGO)
00:35
Hong Kong (HKG)
3h 42min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Tuesday
07 November
18:13
Nagoya (NGO)
21:40
Hong Kong (HKG)
3h 27min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time
Saturday
04 November
20:50
Nagoya (NGO)
00:06
Hong Kong (HKG)
3h 16min
Airbus A320
Airbus A320
Landed - On-time